• Athletic Hall of Fame

Name Year Inducted Recipient Type Graduation Year / Years Active
Brian T. Meagher 2009 Student 1996
Donnelly Family - Jim, Frank, Sean and Joe 2009 Family
Efrin Cotto 2009 Student 1996
Garid Flood 2009 Student 1997
Joseph P. Donnelly 2009 Student 1986
Mike & Gary Dillon + Wrestling Teams 2009 Team
Ralph "Sam" Bowers 2009 Student 1989
Benjamin Lugo 2007 Student 1993
Carlos Lopez 2007 Student 2002
Derek Demaio 2007 Student 1995
Jen Wasylak 2007 Student 1996
Michael "Joe" Vail 2007 Student 1960
Thomas W. Gallagher 2007 Coach
William L. Burns 2007 Coach
David J. Trzcienski 2005 Student 1993
Eric De Jesus 2005 Student 1988
Joseph R. Kane 2005 Coach
Mennella Family 2005 Family
Michael P. Riley 2005 Student 1997
Mike Kuenzler & Timothy Heitzman & James Harrington + Wrestling Teams 2005 Team 1990-1991
William M. Jones 2005 Student 1984
Cindy Ducharme 2003 Student 1998
Ignacio Family 2003 Family
James E. Mitchell 2003 Athletic Director 1981-2002
Kim Preble 2003 Student 1993
Scott Silva 2003 Student 1984
Scott Taft 2003 Student 1987
Sean Donnelly 2003 Student 1983
Sue Noel & Pat Capra + Cheerleading Teams 2003 Team 1996-1997
Bob Redding + Girls' Volleyball Teams 2001 Team 1992-1993
Brenda Langlois 2001 Student 1991
Burgess Family 2001 Family
Carlos Cotto 2001 Student 1994
Gary Baillargeon 2001 Student 1988
Timothy Beausoleil 2001 Student 1978
Veronica Milinazzo 2001 Student 1988
William J. Collins 2001 Superintendent-Director 1976-1999
Dave MacLaughlan + Baseball Teams 2000 Team 1984-1985
Dennis Matte 2000 Student 1970
Edwin Cruz 2000 Student 1994
Henry Gagnon 2000 Student 1983
Joseph Espinola 2000 Student 1983
Michelle Connolly 2000 Student 1986
Robert Dyment 2000 Student 1992
Carl Koch 1998 Student 1991
Cheryl Lemoine 1998 Student 1993
David Trahan 1998 Student 1981
Kim Meagher 1998 Student 1992
Michael Camara 1998 Student 1992
Michael Graham 1998 Student 1993
Power Family 1998 Family
Robert Dick + Track and Field Team 1998 Team 1993
Amy Taft 1997 Student 1991
Eric Baillargeon 1997 Student 1984
John P. Hogan 1997 Coach
Joseph Conceicao 1997 Student 1977
Keith Meliones + Softball Teams 1997 Team 1990-1991
Kim Sinchfeild 1997 Student 1991
Victor Porto 1997 Student 1987
Christian Brackett 1996 Student 1988
Crosby Brackett 1996 Student 1988
David Gannon 1996 Student 1953
Gauthier Family 1996 Family
Ginger Castrios 1996 Student 1990
Gloria Brunelle 1996 Student 1976
Michael Farley 1996 Student 1984
Tom Casper + Tennis Team 1996 Team 1979
Camara Family 1995 Family
Carl Marzolini 1995 Student 1987
David Norkiewicz 1995 Student 1979
Leanne Shannahan 1995 Student 1980
Liz McNamara + Softball Teams 1995 Team 1978-1980
Patrick Graham 1995 Student 1989
Fuller & Redmond Families 1994 Family
Keith Meliones + Swimming Teams 1994 Team 1986-1990
Kevin Riley 1994 Student 1978
Michael Burgess 1994 Student 1987
Michael McCarthy 1994 Student 1979
Robyn Brown 1994 Student 1980
Thomas Kasilowski 1994 Student 1984
Baillargeon Family 1993 Family
David Carrasco 1993 Student 1987
Dennis Murphy + Football Team 1993 Team 1986
James Hamilton 1993 Student 1986
Lauri McTeague 1993 Student 1987
Sandra Martinez 1993 Student 1985
Scott Georgoulis 1993 Student 1985
Steven Poitras 1993 Student 1984
Cathy Britton 1992 Student 1985
Christopher Santos 1992 Student 1984
Conrad Marchand 1992 Athletic Staff
Dave Wiley + Cross Country Teams 1992 Team 1984-1986
Mary Shaw 1992 Student 1980
Robert Milinazzo 1992 Student 1987
Ronald Richards 1992 Student 1985
Thomas Caunter 1992 Student 1971
Denise Rondeau 1991 Student 1983
John Bertos 1991 Student 1977
John Hodge 1991 Student 1963
John Porto 1991 Student 1984